Kaede Kyomoto

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kaede KyohmotoKaede KyoumotoMisa YosanoSaki KadokuraYura Hitomi
Kaede Kyomoto
©
www.jjgirls.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
18 May 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Japan with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 18 May 1986. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kaede Kyomoto" at the nearest future!

Japanese name: 京本かえで

fakeHub ads