Kaede Oshiro

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kaede Ohshiro
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 November 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
G
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
37
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Japan with huge tits (cup size is "G" without implants) was born in 16 November 1983. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kaede Oshiro" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads