Kaera Uehara

Add to favorites
Also known as:Uehara KaeraKaela UeharaMari Misaki
Kaera Uehara
©
asianbabesdatabase.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
14 February 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
37
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Japan with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 14 February 1988. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads