Kaho Nanao

Add to favorites
Also known as:Maki Kogure
Kaho Nanao
©
www.japanesebeauties.net
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 June 1988
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
31
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
34
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Japan with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 30 June 1988. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kaho Nanao" at the nearest future!

Japanese name: 七緒果帆

fakeHub ads