Kairi Uehara

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nao TachibanaChihoChiho EndoChiho-chanChikaErika SawachichiMachikoMiriaNaoko TachikawaNaomiNatsumi
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 October 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
44
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
34
Height:
159 cm (5.2 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Japan with huge tits (cup size is "F" without implants) was born in 8 October 1990. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kairi Uehara" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads