Lina Aishima

Add to favorites
Also known as:Riina AishimaRoa FukatsuYui AsamiRina Aishima
Lina Aishima
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 June 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2012
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
20
Hip size:
31
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Japan was born in 8 June 1986. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Japanese name: 愛嶋リーナ

fakeHub ads