Maaya Kurihara

Also known as:Maya Kurihara
©
www.jjgirls.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
9 January 1987
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2011
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
31
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
30
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Japan with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 9 January 1987. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2011. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

Japanese name: 栗原まあや