Naami Hasegawa

Also known as:Tomoko KinoshitaMiina HasegawaNami HasegawaYuhmi OnoYûmi OnoYuumi Ono
©
asianbabesdatabase.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 December 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2011
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
154 cm (5.1 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Japan with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" without implants) was born in 24 December 1988. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2011. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.