Takami Hou

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tohmi Ohkawa
Takami Hou
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
27 February 1981
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
21
Hip size:
33
Height:
158 cm (5.2 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Japan with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 27 February 1981. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Takami Hou" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads