Urumi Narumi

Add to favorites
Also known as:Riria HiroseUrumi Nagisa
Urumi Narumi
©
javhd.pics
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
6 September 1993
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
34
Height:
149 cm (4.9 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Japan with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 6 September 1993. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Urumi Narumi" at the nearest future!

Japanese name: 成海うるみ

fakeHub ads