Uta Aino

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ai Maejima
Uta Aino
©
www.jjgirls.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
12 December 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
33
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Japan with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 12 December 1988. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

Japanese name: あいの詩

fakeHub ads