Wakaba Kaori

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kaori Wakaba
©
galleries.payserve.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
7 June 1984
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
20
Hip size:
31
Height:
149 cm (4.9 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Japan with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 7 June 1984. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Wakaba Kaori" at the nearest future!