Gabriella Varvara

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabriella Lati
Country:
Latvia
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
4 March 1998
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
65 kg (143.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Left ankle
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star, adult model from Latvia with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 4 March 1998. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: left ankle.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabriella Varvara" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads