Fabiola Campomanes

Add to favorites
Also known as:Fabiola Campomanes Rojas
Fabiola Campomanes
©
twitter profile
Country:
Mexico
Profession:
Actress
Date of birth:
30 July 1972
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1993
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown

Additional information

Cute actress from Mexico with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 30 July 1972. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1993. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Fabiola Campomanes" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads