Jacqueline Bracamontes

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jacky BracamontesJacqueline Bracamontes Van Hoorde
Country:
Mexico
Profession:
Actress, supermodel
Date of birth:
23 December 1979
Career status:
Unknown
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown

Additional information

Beautiful actress, supermodel from Mexico was born in 23 December 1979. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

fakeHub ads