Sabrina Gelata

Add to favorites
Also known as:Sabrina MalernoSabrina GelattaSimoneSabrina HeavenSabrina Maldano
Country:
Mexico
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
20 February 1975
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1992
Career end:
1998
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
32
Typical hair color:
Auburn
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Mexico with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 20 February 1975. She has really lovely blue eyes and auburn hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 1992. Her career was finished in 1998. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.