Nadia Ali

Add to favorites
Also known as:Heena
Nadia Ali
©
freeones.com
Country:
Pakistan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 July 1991
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
42
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel, left nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from Pakistan with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 22 July 1991. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel, left nostril.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Nadia Ali" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads