Ines Cudna

Add to favorites
Also known as:Inez Cudna
Ines Cudna
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Poland
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
25 January 1984
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2003
Career end:
2006
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
42
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Poland with huge tits (cup size is "F" without implants) was born in 25 January 1984. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, tongue.

She started her career in 2003. Her career was finished in 2006. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Ines Cudna is one of the stars of the popular site Polish Busty, starred in softcore lesbian movies with Welsh big-boob model Lorna Morgan and is also featured in a hardcore boy/girl/girl movie with Linsey Dawn McKenzie from her video Maximum Insertion. Ines' mother, who is also very busty, has appeared nude with Ines in a video.

She is a colleague of Ewa Sonnet, and was discovered by Bettie Ballhaus from Germany.

fakeHub ads