Inna Blossom

Add to favorites
Also known as:Inna HInia
Inna Blossom
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Romania
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
25 December 1987
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
32
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty adult model from Romania with tiny tits (cup size is "A" with implants) was born in 25 December 1987. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

fakeHub ads