Xev Delexx

Add to favorites
Also known as:Mistress Irony
Xev Delexx
©
xevvy-blog-blog.tumblr.com
Country:
Canada
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
5 November 1987
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model from Canada with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 5 November 1987. She has really lovely blue eyes and black hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Xev Delexx" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads