Madison Lush

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lilya Lush
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 January 1997
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2017
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Russia was born in 1 January 1997. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2017. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Madison Lush" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads