Gaby Black

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabriella BlackGabi FekeGaby MilordGaby WilordAgnettaGaby BlackGabby Black
Country:
Romania
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 November 1977
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2000
Career end:
2004
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Romania with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 28 November 1977. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2000. Her career was finished in 2004. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads