Madalina Ray

Add to favorites
Also known as:Madelina Ray
Country:
Romania
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 May 1979
Career status:
Retired
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Height:
174 cm (5.7 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Romania with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 3 May 1979. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

Years Active / 1999-2000

fakeHub ads