Pamela Ann

Add to favorites
Also known as:Pamela Lee
Pamela Ann
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Romania
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
2 March 1980
Career status:
Unknown
Has implants:
No
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Various
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Romania was born in 2 March 1980. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on various.

She started her career in 2008.

fakeHub ads