Queen Christin

Add to favorites
Also known as:Christin Queen
©
html.sxx.com
Country:
Romania
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
7 March 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Romania with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 7 March 1986. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Queen Christin" at the nearest future!