Valentina Banks

Add to favorites
Also known as:Valentina Gold
Valentina Banks
©
assholeFever.com
Country:
Romania
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
31 December 1969
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Romania with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 31 December 1969. She has really nice brown eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2005.

fakeHub ads