Xandra Brill

Add to favorites
Also known as:Brill Xandra
Xandra Brill
©
www.europornstar.com
Country:
Romania
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 May 1987
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2011
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Romania with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 16 May 1987. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2011. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads