Alice Kiss

Add to favorites
Also known as:Olga Kazakova
Alice Kiss
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
13 May 1988
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade (chinese character),base of spine
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from Russia with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 13 May 1988. She has really lovely green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: left shoulder blade (chinese character),base of spine.

She started her career in 2007.

fakeHub ads