Calla Angel

Add to favorites
Also known as:Petrova NubilesKristy B
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
15 December 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach adult model from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 15 December 1987. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Calla Angel" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads