Edda Bianca

Add to favorites
Also known as:Katerina BardoEda Bianca
Edda Bianca
©
bravoerotica.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
17 March 1987
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model from Russia with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 17 March 1987. She has really stunner green eyes and blonde hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Edda Bianca" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads