Ekaterina Alekseeva

Add to favorites
Also known as:SarahSandra A
Ekaterina Alekseeva
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
28 October 1984
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 28 October 1984. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2007.

fakeHub ads