Elaine Meadors

Add to favorites
Also known as:Olivia BrownOlivia Hot
Elaine Meadors
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
12 April 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
176 cm (5.8 feet)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Left nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star, adult model from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 12 April 1990. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on left nostril.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Elaine Meadors" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads