Ilona Fox

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dasha
Ilona Fox
©
www.handy-porn.net
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
9 May 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Outter right calf
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from Russia was born in 9 May 1994. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: outter right calf.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Ilona Fox" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads