Indy Nastya

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kate GTais Afinskaja
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
30 November 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star, adult model from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 30 November 1990. She has really nice blue eyes and red hair.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Indy Nastya" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads