Olga Alberti

Add to favorites
Also known as:Naomi DBeau M
Olga Alberti
©
Playboy Plus
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
25 October 1988
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach adult model from Russia with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 25 October 1988. She has really lovely blue eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Olga Alberti" at the nearest future!

She was Playmate of the Month in May 2012 for the Russian edition of Playboy

fakeHub ads