Olga Beverly

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abigail DAnastasiaDanyaJamillaKateMartinaNadiaOksanaOldoraOlga BeverlyOlga LOliaOliviyaOlya
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
25 April 1988
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
174 cm (5.7 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty adult model from Russia with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 25 April 1988. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

fakeHub ads