Olga Lovi

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ganci RomeroNatalie WashingtonOlga LiviOlga VareseOlga PechovaOlga PetronovicPlatina Facel
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
2 August 1973
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star, adult model from Russia with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 2 August 1973. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1994.

fakeHub ads