Olga Petrova

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jemma Y
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
29 June 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star, adult model from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 29 June 1992. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Olga Petrova" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads