Abelinda

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tiny Tyler
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
5 August 1991
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2009
Career end:
2013
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
46 kg (101.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 5 August 1991. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2009. Her career was finished in 2013. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.