Bambola

Add to favorites
Also known as:Slada FireAlena IvanovSlata Fire
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 April 1979
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2001
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Russia with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 10 April 1979. She has really nice brown eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2001. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads