Barbamiska

Add to favorites
Also known as:Elina HeatonBarbarmiskaBarbaraDaryaDianaEmma C.MirjamPocahontasSallyStevieTrinityBarbariska
Barbamiska
©
Euro Teen Erotica
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
12 August 1990
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2009
Career end:
2013
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
37
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
164 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 12 August 1990. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2009. Her career was finished in 2013. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads