Gabriella Costa

Add to favorites
Also known as:AaliyahTatraKamila
Gabriella Costa
©
fetish.sexpreviews.eu
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
2 December 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 2 December 1990. She has really lovely green eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabriella Costa" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads