Hailey Ariana

Also known as:Donna Keller
©
www.teenscoreclub.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 October 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Russia was born in 3 October 1988. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Hailey Ariana" at the nearest future!