Ilina Valentine

Add to favorites
Also known as:AdinaKarenLauraLiliLilliJade
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
26 January 1991
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2011
Career end:
2013
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Sun on left wrist, four leaf clover on right ankle, moon on right wrist
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Russia was born in 26 January 1991. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: sun on left wrist, four leaf clover on right ankle, moon on right wrist.

She started her career in 2011. Her career was finished in 2013. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads