Macy Nata

Add to favorites
Also known as:EkaterinaIrenIrenaIrena MIreneJaneJannaKateKatharine BKatiMercySarahScarlettSlave KkSsensUrsulaWaldaEkaterina Makarova
Macy Nata
©
www.forbidden-dreams.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 April 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
38
Height:
172 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 8 April 1990. She has really beautiful blue eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Macy Nata" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads