Nadia B

Add to favorites
Also known as:SvetlanaJaidenLyannaMichailaAnnaArielMicheala
Nadia B
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
17 June 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 17 June 1990. She has really lovely blue eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Nadia B" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads