Nadia Bella

Add to favorites
Also known as:LucieNadyaAliceDezyNadia BellaLucie Mays
Nadia Bella
©
only-sex-movies.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 June 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
35
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Auburn
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Russia was born in 3 June 1989. She has really lovely brown eyes and auburn hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Nadia Bella" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads