Olga Barz

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gisele AOlga CRosa
Olga Barz
©
g.bnrs.it
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
5 August 1981
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
34
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel, left side of nose
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Russia with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 5 August 1981. She has really beautiful blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, left side of nose.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Olga Barz" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads