Taissia Shanti

Add to favorites
Also known as:Eva ShantiNikita JankovskaSlave NijYanika Shanti
Taissia Shanti
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
9 November 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
37
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star, adult model from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 9 November 1992. She has really stunner green eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Taissia Shanti" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads