Valentina Cross

Add to favorites
Also known as:Anna MariaArtemida
Valentina Cross
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 August 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
32
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 22 August 1988. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Valentina Cross" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads